buckleup

Subplotter's Journal

A tangled web of fangirliness.

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Star Trek Icons
buckleup
subplotter
1.  2.  3.  4.  5.  6.

Please comment with what you took.  Credit is appreciated but not necessary.


  • 1
not taking any because of a very irritating iconlimit, but these are really pretty. :D I kinda laughed when I saw the "youwillbethedeathofme" one. <3

Yes I hate that durned icon limit. But thank you!

oooooooooh, I really like the who's kidding who one. nicely done >D

Waaa...LIAR...LIAR!!! hahaha
Spock is sooooo strong!

Whoa, these are niiice!

Hmm, well, I'll have to get rid of some of my less used icons - they're taking up my icon space damnit.. so, when I have done that, I shall most probably use #2 or #5, though I have to admit, I am particularly fond of #4! *-*

Will credit, of course :) Again, neat job! <3

I love them all but I'm gonna bum #2 off you. And I'll put credit on the site I use it on. You deserve it. God knows I couldn't have made these :)

Hey, these are awesome!I'm grabbing number 6. Thanks!

  • 1
?

Log in